Name | Club | Class | NENSA | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Katz, Bruce | Independent | M9 | 12781 | 2:00:49 | 3:46:48 | 1:56:47 | 2:25:34 | 1:55:37 | 1:12:10 | 2:12:23 | 1:11:55 | ||||
8 | Dougherty, William | Independent | M6 | 43306 | 2:16:41 | 4:06:01 | 2:53:12 | 2:39:49 | 2:06:43 | 1:35:45 | 2:52:28 | 1:25:24 | ||||
5 | Momm, Ed | Gunstock Nordic Association | M7 | 34441 | 1:35:51 | 1:55:16 | 1:31:42 | 2:05:33 | 0:54:31 | |||||||
4 | Boyle-Wight, Gaelan | NWVE | SR | 37171 | 1:15:27 | 1:13:53 | 1:23:11 | 1:25:21 | ||||||||
4 | Riley, Rob | Gunstock Nordic Association | M5 | 44512 | 1:18:13 | 1:21:05 | 1:24:34 | 1:30:29 | ||||||||
4 | Page, Dennis | M1 | 7362 | 1:23:18 | 2:37:31 | 1:25:54 | 1:34:48 | |||||||||
4 | Bolduc, Damian | NWVE | M4 | 8404 | 1:30:03 | 3:01:20 | 1:42:18 | 1:46:57 | ||||||||
4 | Taska, Todd | NWVE | M7 | 18601 | 1:37:10 | 2:24:04 | 2:04:58 | 2:02:22 | ||||||||
4 | Palleiko, Jeff | Gunstock Nordic Association | M6 | 5079 | 1:39:21 | 1:33:11 | 0:54:53 | 1:41:05 | ||||||||
4 | Melnikov, Michael | M7 | 10027 | 1:49:07 | 2:15:04 | 1:47:05 | 1:18:00 | |||||||||
4 | Lena, Mark | M8 | 5382 | 1:59:57 | 2:20:46 | 2:28:00 | 2:07:49 | |||||||||
4 | Baumert, Daniel | Penobscot Valley Ski Club | M9 | 43768 | 2:11:47 | 2:33:59 | 2:25:25 | 2:32:55 | ||||||||
4 | Barker, Rich | Freedom Trail Nordic | M9 | 47848 | 1:50:02 | 2:35:58 | 2:15:42 | 1:30:43 | ||||||||
4 | Holland, Joe | Putney Ski Club | M7 | 4805 | 3:01:46 | 1:41:20 | 1:50:48 | 1:02:17 | ||||||||
3 | Enman, Eli | M4 | 3953 | 1:16:49 | 2:28:42 | 1:18:19 | ||||||||||
3 | Clayton, Thomas | NWVE | SR | 10250 | 1:18:22 | 2:31:14 | 1:20:10 | |||||||||
3 | Williams, Tristan | M2 | 36725 | 1:19:23 | 2:34:07 | 1:22:40 | ||||||||||
3 | Feist, Frank | Cambridge Sports Union Masters | M6 | 3958 | 1:25:13 | 2:39:33 | 1:37:09 | |||||||||
3 | Burnham, Jimmy | Cambridge Sports Union Masters | M1 | 8282 | 1:25:25 | 2:28:43 | 1:28:00 | |||||||||
3 | Siegel, Kirk | Bethel Outing Club | M7 | 1254 | 1:26:32 | 1:28:10 | 1:41:33 | |||||||||
3 | Weems, Tyson | Independent | M4 | 43702 | 1:27:50 | 0:53:20 | 1:41:42 | |||||||||
3 | Burnham, Robert | Cambridge Sports Union Masters | M8 | 1441 | 1:33:45 | 2:55:22 | 1:32:52 | |||||||||
3 | DeNering, Wesley | Cambridge Sports Union Masters | M7 | 1677 | 1:34:12 | 1:38:00 | 1:40:53 | |||||||||
3 | Osgood, Chris | Putney Ski Club | M9 | 1316 | 1:34:14 | 2:06:03 | 1:54:34 | |||||||||
3 | Blair, Ian | Bethel Outing Club | M7 | 25191 | 1:35:50 | 1:39:11 | 1:53:21 | |||||||||
3 | Claire, Dennis | Gunstock Nordic Association | M3 | 47556 | 1:38:04 | 1:54:58 | 0:55:19 | |||||||||
3 | Copoulos, Art | Ford K. Sayre Memorial Ski Council, Inc. | M8 | 48631 | 1:38:26 | 1:48:39 | 0:59:32 | |||||||||
3 | Hartmann, Jud | M10 | 20376 | 1:56:54 | 2:24:12 | 2:09:42 | ||||||||||
3 | Bednarczyk, Dallas | M5 | 36041 | 2:06:54 | 2:01:22 | 1:07:13 | ||||||||||
3 | Scannell, Gordon | Schussverein-Drifter XC (SDXC) | M9 | 3410 | 1:30:46 | 2:17:21 | 1:53:31 | |||||||||
3 | Meehan, Will | St. Michaels Ski Team | SR | 44559 | 2:30:15 | 1:19:21 | 1:30:05 | |||||||||
3 | Ring, Carl | Holderness Nordic | M5 | 43771 | 3:12:50 | 0:59:38 | 1:52:58 | |||||||||
3 | Conway, Matt | M6 | 49595 | 2:19:48 | 2:54:59 | 2:40:37 | ||||||||||
3 | Nirmegh, Dhyan | M9 | 3934 | 1:48:40 | 1:02:13 | 1:04:40 | ||||||||||
2 | Freeman, Kris | Waterville Valley Nordic Club | M3 | 1085 | 1:09:32 | 2:06:34 | ||||||||||
2 | Wentworth, Marcus | Independent | SR | 33358 | 1:14:45 | 1:23:49 | ||||||||||
2 | Burnham, Chris | NWVE | M1 | 19143 | 1:16:04 | 1:24:31 | ||||||||||
2 | Pogue, Colin | Independent | SR | 48910 | 1:19:08 | 2:32:32 | ||||||||||
2 | Tremble, Eric | M4 | 6699 | 1:20:01 | 2:38:07 | |||||||||||
2 | Almand-Hunter, Andrew | M3 | 48836 | 1:25:43 | 1:32:34 | |||||||||||
2 | Wright, Stephen | M7 | 5885 | 1:27:13 | 1:49:04 | |||||||||||
2 | Donahue, Bill | Gunstock Nordic Association | M6 | 43742 | 1:27:33 | 1:41:40 | ||||||||||
2 | Darling, Eric | NWVE | M5 | 10749 | 1:28:09 | 1:26:52 | ||||||||||
2 | Kremzner, Stuart | Blackwater Nordic Ski Club | M6 | 3962 | 1:33:48 | 1:34:00 | ||||||||||
2 | Magnan, Scott | NWVE | M4 | 4855 | 1:36:35 | 3:00:26 | ||||||||||
2 | Vikstrom, Anders | M6 | 37226 | 1:36:46 | 1:00:03 | |||||||||||
2 | Torizzo, Andres | Mansfield Nordic Club | M4 | 44537 | 1:47:33 | 2:29:05 | ||||||||||
2 | Mathieu, John | M8 | 1118 | 1:47:43 | 1:48:08 | |||||||||||
2 | Donohoe, Kevin | M10 | 30651 | 2:20:21 | 2:52:50 | |||||||||||
2 | Dillon, Michael | Mansfield Nordic Club | SR | 48804 | 2:44:34 | 1:24:19 | ||||||||||
2 | Betournay, Scott | Dublin XC | M4 | 24630 | 3:22:29 | 1:37:25 | ||||||||||
2 | Collins, Doug | Nonstop Nordic | M6 | 44699 | 3:30:34 | 1:55:41 | ||||||||||
2 | Cheng, Pascal | Mansfield Nordic Club | M9 | 7720 | 3:44:58 | 2:20:14 | ||||||||||
2 | Thurston, Tom | NWVE | M6 | 2476 | 1:40:40 | 1:24:08 | ||||||||||
2 | Golovkin, Victor | Freedom Trail Nordic | M7 | 8126 | 2:07:46 | 1:54:50 | ||||||||||
2 | Beyerbach, Brian | Independent | SR | 36274 | 1:08:24 | 1:16:33 | ||||||||||
2 | Laurence, Nick | Holderness Nordic | M2 | 49349 | 1:29:40 | 0:51:40 | ||||||||||
2 | Magnan, Tyler | NWVE | M3 | 4536 | 1:32:12 | 1:49:26 | ||||||||||
2 | Duquette, Nathaniel | Independent | M1 | 48603 | 1:53:34 | 0:59:53 | ||||||||||
2 | Cote, Caden | Quarry Road Ski Club | U20 | 19240 | 1:19:12 | 0:43:28 | ||||||||||
2 | Clarke, Brad | Bethel Outing Club | M6 | 11498 | 1:37:16 | 1:45:53 | ||||||||||
2 | Harkay, Gregory | Penobscot Valley Ski Club | M3 | 3045 | 0:54:57 | 1:41:42 | ||||||||||
1 | Volz, Jacob | Gould Nordic Ski Team | SR | 34505 | 1:17:27 | |||||||||||
1 | Alden, Peter | Ford K. Sayre Memorial Ski Council, Inc. | M5 | 47645 | 1:21:37 | |||||||||||
1 | Lucy, Nathaniel | M8 | 5907 | 1:30:44 | ||||||||||||
1 | Milne, Andrew | Cambridge Sports Union Masters | M7 | 5512 | 1:35:45 | |||||||||||
1 | Bennetta, Torr-Michael | Independent | M5 | 48878 | 1:37:21 | |||||||||||
1 | Gunn, Charlie | M8 | 11 | 1:39:51 | ||||||||||||
1 | Garrison, Richard | Freedom Trail Nordic | M8 | 42353 | 2:02:46 | |||||||||||
1 | Wilson, Roger | Schussverein-Drifter XC (SDXC) | M9 | 25027 | 2:03:55 | |||||||||||
1 | Naimie, Christopher | M7 | 24581 | 2:04:19 | ||||||||||||
1 | Wigglesworth, John | Schussverein-Drifter XC (SDXC) | M9 | 25137 | 2:12:02 | |||||||||||
1 | Ingalls, Everett | Independent | M10 | 6300 | 2:00:24 | |||||||||||
1 | Freeman, Justin | Holderness Nordic | M4 | 3257 | 2:14:22 | |||||||||||
1 | Bean, Christian | Stowe Nordic | M7 | 19134 | 2:49:36 | |||||||||||
1 | Graves, Neal | Stowe Nordic | M3 | 3851 | 2:51:03 | |||||||||||
1 | Luban, Ed | Independent | M9 | 20483 | 3:35:52 | |||||||||||
1 | Lustgarten, Benjamin | Craftsbury Ski Club | M1 | 19812 | 1:22:37 | |||||||||||
1 | Knapp, Robert | Eastern Mass Cross Country Skiing (EMXC) | M6 | 46112 | 1:52:23 | |||||||||||
1 | Hamilton, Ed | NWVE | M6 | 13934 | 1:52:50 | |||||||||||
1 | Primeau, Robert | Memphremagog BKSC | M7 | 3453 | 1:57:30 | |||||||||||
1 | Fredericks, James | M9 | 1452 | 2:07:17 | ||||||||||||
1 | Adkisson, Jim | Mansfield Nordic Club | M7 | 24615 | 2:13:56 | |||||||||||
1 | Kitch, Barrett | Cambridge Sports Union Masters | M6 | 19881 | 2:16:03 | |||||||||||
1 | Hagenbuch, John Steel | SR | 47315 | 1:03:56 | ||||||||||||
1 | Halvorsen, Mats | SR | 44423 | 1:04:54 | ||||||||||||
1 | Bailey, Finegan | Stratton Mountain School | U20 | 27950 | 1:06:24 | |||||||||||
1 | Wolfe, Cameron | SR | 44377 | 1:06:47 | ||||||||||||
1 | Jacobus, Aidan | Green Mountain Valley School | U18 | 47312 | 1:10:11 | |||||||||||
1 | Maccurtain, Rye | Mansfield Nordic Club | U20 | 46433 | 1:11:43 | |||||||||||
1 | Geissinger, Abrahm | Green Mountain Valley School | U18 | 45398 | 1:11:45 | |||||||||||
1 | Hollenbach, Jake | NWVE | M3 | 8639 | 1:13:41 | |||||||||||
1 | Schneider, Eliot | Green Mountain Valley School | U20 | 47581 | 1:18:02 | |||||||||||
1 | Van Orden, Tim | Independent | M6 | 46723 | 1:18:56 | |||||||||||
1 | Trautz, Nick | Green Mountain Valley School | M4 | 43376 | 1:21:04 | |||||||||||
1 | Gaughan, Michael | M3 | 35887 | 1:21:07 | ||||||||||||
1 | Lawson, Philip | M6 | 7710 | 1:22:09 | ||||||||||||
1 | Seeley, Sam | Mansfield Nordic Club | SR | 49596 | 1:24:30 | |||||||||||
1 | Prevot, Roger | Craftsbury Ski Club | M7 | 18579 | 1:27:45 | |||||||||||
1 | Millar, Michael | Mansfield Nordic Club | M2 | 41072 | 1:28:13 | |||||||||||
1 | Oehmig, Dunbar | M7 | 45899 | 1:32:42 | ||||||||||||
1 | Sprague, Brian | Mansfield Nordic Club | M4 | 45184 | 1:33:42 | |||||||||||
1 | Willsey, Jamie | NWVE | M6 | 43737 | 1:39:57 | |||||||||||
1 | Vandorpe, David | Cambridge Sports Union Masters | M8 | 48009 | 2:06:53 | |||||||||||
1 | Bondeson, Finn | M1 | 48825 | 1:50:47 | ||||||||||||
1 | Nellis, Parker | Bethel Outing Club | U18 | 41545 | 1:29:16 | |||||||||||
1 | Fernandez-Tai, Oliver | Gould Nordic Ski Team | U18 | 45760 | 1:29:41 | |||||||||||
1 | Crowley, James | Gould Nordic Ski Team | U18 | 46405 | 1:30:52 | |||||||||||
1 | Albee, Hans | Quarry Road Ski Club | M3 | 46542 | 1:40:24 | |||||||||||
1 | Brown, William | Gould Nordic Ski Team | U18 | 47585 | 1:46:17 | |||||||||||
1 | Slover, Ellis | Gould Nordic Ski Team | U18 | 45294 | 1:46:19 | |||||||||||
1 | Barstow, Lucas | Gould Nordic Ski Team | U18 | 48559 | 1:46:24 | |||||||||||
1 | Brown, Ian | Gould Nordic Ski Team | U18 | 47586 | 1:46:45 | |||||||||||
1 | Fox, Aaron | M3 | 33605 | 2:25:59 | ||||||||||||
1 | Evans-Brown, Sam | M2 | 7869 | 0:45:48 | ||||||||||||
1 | Sparks, Victor | Colby College Nordic Ski Team | U23 | 46274 | 1:23:56 | |||||||||||
1 | Nightingale, Isak | Colby College Nordic Ski Team | U23 | 47465 | 1:24:01 | |||||||||||
1 | Matousek, Matous | U23 | 47464 | 1:25:10 | ||||||||||||
1 | Goldstein, Simon | Colby College Nordic Ski Team | U20 | 44953 | 1:27:49 | |||||||||||
1 | Cobb, Charlie | Mansfield Nordic Club | SR | 10003 | 1:28:03 | |||||||||||
1 | Hodgeman, Brook | NWVE | U23 | 41621 | 1:29:51 | |||||||||||
1 | Bancroft, Cameron | SR | 37143 | 1:35:09 | ||||||||||||
1 | Dowling, Jim | M9 | 2837 | 2:21:30 |